Participants

  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z

No search query.
Pays Collectif
Afrique du sud
Group “Ubuyambo performing arts”
Albanie
Folk Group "Bilbili"
Allemagne
Folk Dance Group “Scmerlitz“
Argentine
Folklore group of National Section of Argentina
Arménie
Ethnographic Group "Tavros"
Autriche
Folk Dance Group Austria
Azerbaïdjan
"Rhytm Dance Froup"
Bénin
National Ballet of Benin
Biélorussie
Folk Group "Hamanina"
Bolivie
National Delegation
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Cultural Art Association "Mladost"
Botswana
Folklore Group "Dipela Tsa Ga Kobokwe"
Brésil
Folk Group "Brasil Central"
Bulgarie
Folklore Dance Ensemble "Plamache"
Cameroun
National Artistic Ensemble
Canada
Folklore Ensemble "Tam Ti Delam"
Chili
Group "Ballet Folklórico Antumapu De La Universidad De Chile"
Chine
The Zhongwei Dance Group
Chypre
Folk Dance Group “Kyrenia”
Columbia
“Carmen Lopez” Dance Group
Corée
Folk Dance Group of CIOFF®-Korea
Costa Rica
Compania Folclorica Matambu
Côte d’Ivoire
National Ballet of Ivory Coast
Croatie
Group "OSS Buševec"
EAU
Sharjah National Group
El Salvador
Ballet Folklorico De Santa Tecla
Équateur
Mitad del mundo
Espagne
Folk Group “COROS Y DANZAS DE LORCA”
Estonie
“Kiitsharakad” Folklore Group
États-Unis d'Amérique
Brigham Young University American Folk Dance Ensemble
Finlande
Folk Dance Ensemble "Polokkarit"
France
Group “Couleur 2 Provences”
Grèce
Folk Association "Karagouna"
Guatemala
Group of Folklore Project “Zoel Valdes”
Honduras
Folklore Ballet of Honduras «Oro Lenca»
Hongrie
Dance Ensemble "Kecskemet"
Inde
CIOFF®-India Folk Dance Group
Indonésie
-
Israël
Dance group "Tiberias"
Italie
Folk group "Sbandieratori leone rampante di cori"
Japon
Drummer group "Hiroyuki Hayashida and The Super Taiko Junior"
Kazakhstan
-
Kirghizistan
Vocal-choreographic Ensemble "Adis"
Lettonie
Group "Latvia Sing"
Luxembourg
Folklore Group "Letz'Folk"
Macédoine
The “Ilinden” Folklore Dance Ensemble
Mexique
Folklore Ballet Group “Imágenes De Xalapa”
Moldova
-
Monténégro
Folklore Ensemble "Crna Gora"
Népal
Group of Himalayan International Cultural Association
Ouzbékistan
-
Panama
“Fuerte Raza” Grand Folklore Dance Group
Paraguay
Folklore Group “Neike Don Mario”
Pays-bas
Dance Group “Paloina Amsterdam”
Pérou
Group "Peruanisimo"
Portugal
Folklore Group "Monte Verde"
Puerto rico
Group "Gibaro de Puerto Rico"
République Tchèque
Folk Ensemble “Mladina”
République togolaise
Ballet Group of Togo "Sitsope"
Roumanie
Group "Martisorul"
Royaume-Uni Grande-Bretagne
Group of Irish Dancers "Absolutely Legless"
Russie
-
Saint Vincent et les Grenadines
Dance Company “La Gracia”
Serbie
Academic Folklore Ensemble ORO – Students Cultural Centre “Niš”
Slovaquie
Folklore Ensemble “Hornád”
Slovénie
Academic Folklore Group “Student Maribor”
Sri lanka
Group "Sri Lanka"
Suède
Folkdance Group "Kedjan"
Suisse
Group “La Farandole de Courtepin”
Tadjikistan
-
Tahiti (La Polynésie française)
Group “Te Toa Vii Fenua”
Taipei chinois (Taiwan)
Fang-Shiang Dancing Theater
Thaïlande
Folk Dance Group “Satit Silpakorn”
Tunisie
Folk Dance Group “Ennawrouz”
Turkménistan
-
Turquie
Hacettepe University Children and Youth Folk Dance Group
Ukraine
-